Termine 2019
 
Gruppe Z
Freitags von 18-21 Uhr, Samstags von 10-18 Uhr und Sonntags von 10-13 Uhr
12.01 - 13.01 Berufskunde Andre Janash / Urvasi Yoga Sky
26.01 - 27.01 Tantra Ananda Leone YAB
18.02 - 22.02 Sadhana Woche Ananda Leone Yoga Sky
18.03 - 22.03 Swadhiaya Woche Manuel Glasl Korona
26.10 - 27.10 Cakra Ananda Leone YAB 10-18 Uhr
22.11 - 24.11 Forum Ananda Leone / Carlos Pomeda Schlüßhof - Lychen
05.12 - 08.12 BDY Prüfung Ananda Leone / Martin Henniger YAB 10-21 Uhr
09.12 - 13.12 Reflexionswoche Ananda Leone YAB
Jena
30.03 - 31.03   Ananda Leone Jena
29.06 - 30.06   Ananda Leone Jena
31.08 - 01.09   Ananda Leone Jena
Gruppe sivasakti 26
Freitags von 18-21 Uhr, Samstags von 10-18 Uhr und Sonntags von 10-13 Uhr
12.01 - 13.01 Berufskunde Andre Janash / Urvasi Yoga Sky
18.02 - 22.02 Sadhana Woche Ananda Leone Yoga Sky
23.02 Samkya Ananda Leone YAB 10-18 Uhr
24.02 P&D 10 Richard Wehler YAB 10-14 Uhr
16.03 Gheranda Samhita Ananda Leone YAB 10-18 Uhr
17.03 P&D 11 Jasmin Kassem YAB 10-14 Uhr
18.03 - 22.03 Sadhana Woche Manuel Glasl Korona
06.04 Breitspektrum BDY Prüfungsvorbereitung   YAB 10-13 Uhr
06.04 P&D 12 Richard Wehler YAB 15-19 Uhr
07.04 P&D 13 Richard Wehler YAB 10-14 Uhr
04.05 Yoga From the Heart Doretta Dow YAB 10-18 Uhr
05.05 P&D 14-15 Jasmin Kassem YAB 10-19:30 Uhr
01-10.07 Detox Italien Ananda Leone Italien
17.08 - 18.08 Psychologie 3 Evolution Martin Witthöft IYP
04.09 HYP Ananda Leone YAB 10-18 Uhr
15.09 P&D 16 Richard Wehler YAB 10-14 Uhr
28.09 - 29.09 Patanjali 1 Martin Henniger YAB 10-18 Uhr
19.10 - 20.10 Patanjali 2 Martin Henniger YAB 10-18 Uhr
22.11 - 24.11 Forum Ananda Leone / Carlos Pomeda Schlüßhof - Lychen
09.12 - 13.12 Reflexionswoche Ananda Leone YAB
Gruppe sivasakti 27
Freitags von 18-21 Uhr, Samstags von 10-18 Uhr und Sonntags von 10-13 Uhr
18.01 Anatomie 9 Andrea Diers YAB 18-21 Uhr
19.01 Sadhana 19-20 Ananda Leone YAB 10-18 Uhr
20.01 P&D 2 Gabriel Ching YAB 10-14 Uhr
15.02 Anatomie 9 Andrea Diers YAB 18-21 Uhr
16.02 Sadhana 21-22 Ananda Leone YAB 10-18 Uhr
17.02 P&D 3 Jasmin Kassem YAB 10-14 Uhr
18.02 - 22.02 Sadhana Woche Ananda Leone YAB
08.03 Anatomie 11 Andrea Diers YAB 18-21 Uhr
09.03 Sadhana 23-24 Ananda Leone YAB 10-18 Uhr
10.03 P&D 4 Gabriel Ching YAB 10-14 Uhr
18.03 - 22.03 Swadhiaya Woche Manuel Glasl Korona
10.05 Anatomie 12 Andrea Diers YAB 18-21 Uhr
11.05 Restorative Yoga Doretta Dow YAB 10-18 Uhr
12.05 Anatomie 13 Andrea Diers YAB 18-21 Uhr
01.06 P&D 5 Jasmin Kassem YAB 15-19 Uhr
01.06 P&D 6 Gabriel Ching YAB 10-14 Uhr
14.06 Anatomie 14 Andrea Diers YAB 18-21 Uhr
15.06 Sadhana 25-26 Ananda Leone YAB 10-18 Uhr
16.06 P&D 7 Jasmin Kassem YAB 10-14 Uhr
23.08 Anatomie 15 Andrea Diers YAB 10-14 Uhr
24.08 Sadhana 27-28 Ananda Leone YAB 10-18 Uhr
25.08 P&D 8 Gabriel Ching YAB 10-14 Uhr
20.09 Lehrprobe Vorbereitung Gabriel Ching YAB 10-14 Uhr
21.09 Sadhana 29-30 Ananda Leone YAB 10-18 Uhr
22.09 P&D 9 Jasmin Kassem YAB 10-14 Uhr
26.10 - 27.10 Psychologie 2 Martin Witthöft IYP 10-18 Uhr
22.11 - 24.11 Forum Ananda Leone / Carlos Pomeda Schlüßhof - Lychen
28.11 - 01.12 Zwischenprüfung Lehrprobe Seminar Ananda Leone YAB 10-18 Uhr
09.12 - 13.12 Reflexionswoche Ananda Leone YAB
Gruppe sivasakti 28
Freitags von 18-21 Uhr, Samstags von 10-18 Uhr und Sonntags von 10-13 Uhr
11.01 Anatomie 2 Andrea Diers YAB
12.01 Sadhana 6-7 Ananda Leone YAB
13.01 Sadhana 8 Ananda Leone YAB
01.02 Anatomie 3 Andrea Diers YAB
02.02 Sadhana 9-10 Ananda Leone YAB
03.02 BG 1 Udo Terasa YAB
22.03 Anatomie 4 Andrea Diers YAB
23.03 Sadhana 11-12 Ananda Leone YAB
24.03 BG 2 Ananda Leone YAB
17.05 Anatomie 5 Andrea Diers YAB
18.05 Core Stability Doretta Dow YAB
19.05 BG 3 Udo Terasa YAB
21.06 Anatomie 6 Andrea Diers YAB
22.06 Sadhana 13-14 Ananda Leone YAB
23.06 BG 4 Udo Terasa YAB
16.08 Anatomie 7 Andrea Diers YAB
17.08 Sadhana 15-16 Ananda Leone YAB
18.08 BG 5 Udo Terasa YAB
06.09 Sadhana 18 Ananda Leone YAB
07.09 Anatomie 8 Andrea Diers YAB
07.09 Sadhana 17 Gabriel Ching YAB 10-13.30 Uhr
08.09 P&D 1 Gabriel Ching YAB
01.11 Anatomie 9 Andrea Diers YAB
02.11 Sadhana 19-20 Ananda Leone YAB
03.11 P&D 2 Gabriel Ching YAB 10-14 Uhr
22.11 - 24.11 Forum Ananda Leone / Carlos Pomeda Schlüßhof - Lychen
09.12 - 13.12 Reflexionswoche Ananda Leone YAB
14.12 Psychologie 1 Martin Witthöft IYP 10-18 Uhr
Gruppe sivasakti 29
Freitags von 18-21 Uhr, Samstags von 10-18 Uhr und Sonntags von 10-13 Uhr
09.11 - 10.11 sadhana 1-2 Ananda Leone YAB
20.12. Anatomie 1 Andrea Diers YAB
21.12. sadhana 3-4 Ananda Leone YAB
22.12. sadhana 5 Ananda Leone YAB